Date of Birth: 12 June 1985, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Origin: American with English, Irish and Ukranian descent

Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Spouse: Hank Baskett (27 June 2009 – present) 1 child

Child: 1
Henry Randall Baskett IV was born on December 11, 2009 via C-section, weighing 9 pounds, 5 ounces.

Past Relationships: Justin Fry- about 2 years; Hugh Hefner- 5 years

Pets: 2 dogs- Martini and Rascal

Education: Clairemont High School; Massage Therapy School

Measurements: 34C breasts-24 inch waist-32 inch hips.

Occupation: Television personality, businesswoman, glamour model and author

Jobs: a dental assistant and at Papa John’s pizza

Family:
=> Mother: Patricia Wilkinson (Patti)
=> Grand mother: Mary Stotz
=> Brother: Colin Wilkinson
=> Daughter-in-Law: Hank Baskett Sr. and Judy Baskett

Friends:
=> Hugh Hefner
=> Brittany (Best friend)
=> Jessica Hall
=> Julie Dorenbos

(source: IMDb / Wikipédia)

Share Button